2018 Radial Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyElvstrom/Zellerbach District 24 ChampionshipClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra RegattaLaser NorCalTahoe Laser ChampionshipsTotally DinghyVice Commodore's CupFall Dinghy
1Toshinari Takayanagi73013010741407513
Andrew John Holdsworth378150140000000
Laird Henkel30060080130030
Will Foox270001300000014
JB Duler2709052060500
Sarah Young270001200000015
Dan Depew24000000410109
Walt Spevak220120000100000
Bob Gunion2207000200418
Chris Boome19010090000000
sanjai kohli17600000110000
Jayden Benedict16000000006010
Nicholas Sessions15000150000000
Rachel Glenn15000000000015
Sarah Alexander15000000150000
Laura Smit15000000015000
Audrey Jacobs14000000014000
Bill Symes14014000000000
John Siegel13000000013000
Hideki Saito1208000000004
Benjamin Stevens12000100000011
Sanjai kohli12000000000012
Bergen Koijane12000000012000
Christina Gasparich12000000120000
Roger Herbst1200003090000
Chris Ganne1100034000040
Emilio Castelli11000110000000
David Anthes11011000000000
Parker Roach11000000011000
Patrick Pillsbury1000000008200
Peter Marlett1070000000300
Kadin Harris900000009000
Dave LaPier800080000000
Packy Davis804040000000
Robbie O'Brien800006000020
Julia Kamenz800000080000
TJ Mahoney700070000000
Michael Yang-murray700000070000
JP Murphy700000000007
Cooper Schulze700000007000
david lawrence600000006000
Jon Andron600060000000
Stephen Aguilar605010000000
David Wyllie500005000000
Raffi Baumann550000000000
Kyle Schaefer500000000005
Sky Adams500000500000
Oliver Fralick500000050000
Jeff Holder403010000000
Nate Holden440000000000
Andrew Nunn300000300000
Joyce Chen330000000000
Michael Yang-Murray300000000003
Oliver Olsen200000000002
Will Glasson200020000000
Ian Mendius220000000000
Robert Suddath100000100000
cynthia shallit110000000000
christina beard100100000000
Lee/Bradford100001000000