2017 Radial Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsSpring DinghyElvstrom/ZellerbachClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra RegattaBenicia Water Front FestivalLaser NorcalsTahoe Laser ChampionshipsTotally DinghyFall Dinghy
1Andrew John Holdsworth58151570070014
2Toshinari Takayanagi52121250262013
Nicholas Sessions35101000000015
Sarah Young257600000012
Laird Henkel241300002009
Walt Spevak229130000000
TJ Mahoney188000000010
JB Duler16090000007
Caleb Yoslov141400000000
Bill Symes140140000000
Ted McDonough13430000006
Richard leland111100000000
Jonathan Andrews110000000011
Jon Andron110110000000
Roger Herbst11006005000
David Wyllie9054000000
Spencer Thompson8080000000
Julian Soto8000530000
Sanjai Kohli8000000008
Rick Landell7000214000
J.P. Murphy7340000000
Richard Leland7070000000
Gavin McJones7000700000
William Cefali6600000000
Jessica McJones6000600000
Will Foox5000000005
Caitlin Froeb5500000000
Benjamin Stevens4020000002
JP Murphy4000000004
Julia Rychlik4000400000
Bob Gunion4000000040
Chris Ganne3003000000
Oliver Fralick3000000120
Eli Grobi3000003000
Mark Marlett3000000030
Kyle Hoffman3000000003
Grace Carrick3000300000
College Dude2002000000
Stephen Aguilar2000001001
Robert Suddath1000100000
Hideki Saito1010000000
Leonardo Biral1010000000
Robbie O'Brien1010000000
Peter Marlett1000000010
Eli Grobin1000000001
Cooper Butler-Brown1000000001
College Dudette1001000000