2018 Radial Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyElvstrom/Zellerbach District 24 ChampionshipClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra RegattaLaser NorCal
1Toshinari Takayanagi480130107414
Andrew John Holdsworth37815014000
Laird Henkel2706008013
Walt Spevak22012000010
5JB Duler220905206
Chris Boome1901009000
sanjai kohli1760000011
Nicholas Sessions1500015000
Sarah Alexander1500000015
Bill Symes1401400000
Will Foox1300013000
Christina Gasparich1200000012
Roger Herbst120000309
Sarah Young1200012000
Emilio Castelli1100011000
David Anthes1101100000
Bob Gunion90700020
Dave LaPier80008000
Hideki Saito80800000
Packy Davis80404000
Julia Kamenz80000008
Chris Ganne70003400
TJ Mahoney70007000
Michael Yang-murray70000007
Peter Marlett77000000
Robbie O'Brien60000600
Jon Andron60006000
Stephen Aguilar60501000
David Wyllie50000500
Raffi Baumann55000000
Sky Adams50000050
Oliver Fralick50000005
Jeff Holder40301000
Dan Depew40000004
Nate Holden44000000
Andrew Nunn30000030
Joyce Chen33000000
Will Glasson20002000
Ian Mendius22000000
Robert Suddath10000010
Benjamin Stevens10001000
cynthia shallit11000000
christina beard10010000
Lee/Bradford10000100