2018 Radial Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyElvstrom/Zellerbach District 24 ChampionshipClub Laser Championships
Andrew John Holdsworth290150140
Toshinari Takayanagi230130100
Chris Boome19010090
4JB Duler1609052
Nicholas Sessions15000150
Laird Henkel1406008
Bill Symes14014000
Will Foox13000130
Walt Spevak12012000
Sarah Young12000120
Emilio Castelli11000110
David Anthes11011000
Dave LaPier800080
Andrew Holdsworth880000
Hideki Saito808000
Packy Davis804040
Chris Ganne700034
TJ Mahoney700070
Toshi Takayanagi700007
Peter Marlett770000
Bob Gunion707000
Robbie O'Brien600006
Jon Andron600060
Stephen Aguilar605010
sanjai kohli660000
David Wyllie500005
Raffi Baumann550000
Jeff Holder403010
Nate Holden440000
Joyce Chen330000
Roger Herbst300003
Will Glasson200020
Ian Mendius220000
Benjamin Stevens100010
cynthia shallit110000
christina beard100100
Lee/Bradford100001