2018 Radial Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyElvstrom/Zellerbach District 24 ChampionshipClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra Regatta
Andrew John Holdsworth3781501400
2Toshinari Takayanagi3401301074
Chris Boome190100900
JB Duler16090520
Nicholas Sessions150001500
Laird Henkel14060080
Bill Symes140140000
Will Foox130001300
Walt Spevak120120000
Sarah Young120001200
Emilio Castelli110001100
David Anthes110110000
Bob Gunion9070002
Dave LaPier8000800
Hideki Saito8080000
Packy Davis8040400
Chris Ganne7000340
TJ Mahoney7000700
Peter Marlett7700000
Robbie O'Brien6000060
Jon Andron6000600
Stephen Aguilar6050100
sanjai kohli6600000
David Wyllie5000050
Raffi Baumann5500000
Sky Adams5000005
Jeff Holder4030100
Nate Holden4400000
Andrew Nunn3000003
Joyce Chen3300000
Roger Herbst3000030
Will Glasson2000200
Ian Mendius2200000
Robert Suddath1000001
Benjamin Stevens1000100
cynthia shallit1100000
christina beard1001000
Lee/Bradford1000010