2018 Standard Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyCamelia CupBig DinghyElvstrom/Zellerbach District 24 ChampionshipClub Laser Championships
1Lance Kim4790141347
2Marcel Sloane46130131406
Chris Ganne277015500
Chris Boome2312001100
Steven Schmidt230012830
JB Duler200011900
Stephen Aguilar18609300
Roger Herbst171100600
Bob Gunion17406700
Simon Bell163001003
Emilio Castelli151500000
Julian Soto150001500
Toshinari Takayanagi141400000
Justin Foox121000020
David LaPier120001200
Greg Rohde100010000
Peter Phelan10040060
Dan Depew9007200
Benjamin Potter8008000
Ali Fuat Yuvali8000080
connell Phillipps8800000
Charles Buckingham7000070
Hendrik Reidel5000050
Steve Romero5005000
David Lapier5000005
Will Benedict5500000
StevenSchmidt4000004
Peter Strumph4000400
Jayden Benedict3200100
Jay Leon3030000
Kurt Wessels2020000
Austin Book2000002
Jeff Holder1100000
Dave LaPier1010000
Steven Meyers1100000
Nigel Donnelly1000010
Dan Ouellet1100000
Brian U. Bauman1100000
patrick grey1000100
Garth Hobson1000001